Mapa do Vale do Paraíba

Mapa Resumido da Cidade

1-EE DR.JOÃO PEDRO CARDOSO
Rua Godofredo Pestana, 262 – CEP-12.410.740-Fone (012) 3645-5404
Diretor: Maria Cristina Correa R Silva

Lorena
Cachoeira Paulista / Cunha
Aparecida / Canas
Campos do Jordão


2-EE PROF. MÁRIO BULCÃO GIUDICE
Rua Imperatriz Leopoldina, 25- Bairro Santana-CEP- 12.403.310-
Fone (012) 3642-2175
Diretor: Maria Célia de Aquino Pinto

Poá
Itaquaquecetuba


3-EE DR.ALFREDO PUJOL
Rua Barão Homem de Melo, 63, Centro-CEP- 12.400.440- TELEFAX (012) 3642-3412
Diretor: Iara Rodrigues Braga Sobelman

Caçapava
Caraguatatuba


4-EE PROF.JOSÉ WADIE MILAD
Rua Dr.João Batista Ortiz Monteiro, 05-Bairro Galega- CEP-12.422.340
Fone (012) 3642-8239
Diretor: Ana Cristina D’Amato Gomes

Taubaté
Jacareí


5-EE PROF.JOSÉ PINTO MARCONDES PESTANA
Av.Campos do Jordão, s/nº-Bairro Cidade Nova-CEP- 12.414.320
TELEFAX (012) 3642-5644
Diretor: Maria José S. da Silva

Barueri-
Francisco Morato


6-EE DEPUTADO CLARO CÉSAR-Ensino Fundamental e Médio – EJA Médio
Rua Olímpio Marcondes de Azeredo, 78-Moreira César-CEP- 12.441.030- TELEFAX (012) 3641-1309
Diretor: Inez Palandi
Vice-Diretor: Maria Helena Ferreira

Guarujá
Ferraz de Vasconcelos
Peruíbe


7-EE PROF. JOSÉ AYLTON FALCÃO-Ensino Fundamental e Médio
Rua Luiz Flávio Monteiro, s/nº-Jardim Araretama-CEP- 12.426.230- TELEFAX(012) 3642-2045
Diretor: Maria Inês Aguiar de Matos
Vice-Diretor: Eliana do Carmo de Barros

Cajamar
Mauá


8-EE PROF.JOÃO MARTINS DE ALMEIDA
Rua Frei Maurício, 126-CEP- 12.401.080-Fone (012) 3642-2131
Diretor: Júlio Vieira Filho

Paraibuna
Cruzeiro
Piquete


9-EE PROF. WILSON PIRES CÉSAR
Rua José Maria Monteiro, 160-Jardim Imperial –CEP- 12.412.380
Fone (012) 3642-1022
Diretor: Sueli Aparecida Donola Prates da Fonseca

Guaratinguetá
Ubatuba


10-EE PROFªEUNICE BUENO ROMEIRO
Rua Hungria, 475 -Loteamento Pasin-CEP- 12.445.590- TELEFAX (012) 3641-1366
Diretor: Maria Mazarello Zaggo Mello Barros

Santos
Itanhaem


11- EE PROF. ANTONIO APPARECIDO FALCÃO
Rua Ponciano Pereira, 375-Jd.Eloina-CEP- 12.413.430- Fone-(012) 3642.1818
Diretor: Benedita Lucia da Silva

Guarulhos


12- EE PROF. EURÍPEDES BRAGA
Av.Mons.João José de Azevedo, 705-CEP- 12.402.100-Fone (012) 3642-3201
Diretor: Rosa Maria Casagrande Gomes

Santa Isabel
Cotia


13-EE PROFª ISMÊNIA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Rua Sebastião Machado de Andrade, 35-CEP- 12.402.500- Fone (012) 3642.5077
Diretor: Cristina Aparecida Nogueira

Gaurarema
Santa Branca
São Sebastião


14-EE RYOITI YASSUDA-Ensino Fundamental I
Rua Guilherme Schmidt, 340-CEP- 12.410.670-Fone (012) 3642-2029
Diretor: Valdecir Ferreira Gaspar Nelo

São José dos Campos
Pindamonhangaba


16-EE PROFª IOLANDA VELLUTINI
Rua Maestro José Antonio Romão, 255-CEP- 12.411.270-Fone (012) 3642-5577
Diretor: Denise Fátima Silva de Jesus Salum Benjamin

Salesópolis
Rio Grande da Serra


17-EE DR. MÁRIO TAVARES
Rua Guilherme Nicoletti, s/nº-Vila São Benedito-CEP- 12.445.120-
Fone (012) 3641-1358
Diretor: Gilsenéa Silva Pacetti

Mogi das Cruzes
Caieiras


18-EE DIRCE APARECIDA PEREIRA MARCONDES - COMITÊ DIRIGENTE
Rua Engº Orlando Drumond Murgel, 285-CEP- 12.410.310-Fone(012) 3642-5601
Diretor: Shirley Meire Rigoldi Leandro

Comitê/Alojamento


19-EE PROF. RUBENS ZAMITH
Av.dos Lírios, 319-Vale das Acácias-Moreira Cesar-CEP- 12.440.440
TELEFAX(012) 3641-1371
Diretor: Tereza Cristina Alves Rezende Vieira

Cubatão
Praia Grande


20-EE PROFª ALEXANDRINA GOMES DE ARAÚJO RODRIGUES
Rua Pedro Angelo Foroni nª425-Cidade Jardim-CEP- 12.424.290
Fone (012) 3642-4833
Diretor. Wanda Regina Luz Sanches Ferreira

São Vicente


21- EE PROFª DIRCE LEOPOLDINA CINTRA VILLAS BOAS
Av.das Grevilhas, 275-CEP- 12.444.010- Fone Orelhão-3637-2090
Diretor: Efigênia Leme Silva Marcondes

Ribeirão Pires


22- EE PROFª ELOYNA SALGADO RIBEIRO
Rua José Benedito Alves dos Santos s/nº-Bairro do Morumbi-CEP- 12.403.680
Fone (012) 3642-7475
Diretor: Maria José da Silva

São Bernardo


23 -EE PROF.MÁRIO DE ASSIS CESAR
Rua :Maria da Glória Carlota - 424- Loteamento Azeredo-Moreira César-CEP- 12.441.260- Fone- (012) 3641-1787 / 3637-4000
Diretor: Geni Dias Ramos

Taboão da Serra
Embú Guaçú


24-EE PROFª ISIS CASTRO DE MELLO CESAR
Rua Benedito Morais Sobrinho, s/nº-Res.Terra dos Ipês II-CEP- 12.443.760
Fone-(012) 3641-1133
Diretor: Nelis Antonia de Souza Cervelin

Suzano
Pirapora do Bom Jesus


25- EE PROFª ALZIRA FRANCO
Rua Condessa de Vimieiro, 122-CEP- 12.420.200-Fone (012) 3642-3823
Diretor: Maria Aparecida Ronconi Salgado Ribeiro

Mongaguá


26- EE PROFª YOLANDA BUENO DE GODOY
Estrada João Francisco Silva-2805-CEP- 12.441.240-Fone (012) 3641-1718
Diretor: Luiz Carlos Gonçalves da Silva

Itapevi


27- EE PROFª REGINA CÉLIA MADUREIRA SOUZA LIMA
Av.Nicanor Ramos Nogueira, 1030-Jd.Araretama-CEP- 12.424.020- TELEFAX(012) 3642-8166
Diretor: Nelis Antonia de Souza Cervelin

Vargem Grande
Bertioga


28- EE PROFª IVONE NOGUEIRA DE AZEVEDO-Ens.Fundamental II – Ensino Médio-Suplência Ens.Fundamental
Rua dos Rouxinóis, 171-Lot.Delta-CEP- 12.413.130-Fone (012) 3642-1378
Diretor: Vitor Heber Wuo

Jandira


29 - EE PROFªANTONIA CARLOTA GOMES
Rua São Luis do Paraitinga-30-Bairro Cidade Nova-CEP- 12.414.260
Fone-(012) 3642-4809
Diretor: Fátima Maria Moreira Fraga

Franco da Rocha